loading1
loading2
 

Leadership

 

Necdet K. Yazıcı – President

Birhan Emre Yazıcı – CEO

Tolga Şahin – Overseas Director

Ömer Ünlü – General Coordinator

İhsan Soydan – Member of Board

Çağla Ömür– Design Committee Executive

Cemil Ali Marandi – PMO Director

Hakan Boz – Tender & Bidding Manager

Saadettin Sezer – Contract Manager

İbrahim Oğuz Kuruüzüm – HQ Project Manager

Cemal Erdem – Administrative & Financial Director

Başak Çevik Toprak – Design Committee Executive

 

Team

 

Mesut Özkum – Architecture Coordinator

Yüksel Can – Structural Coordinator

Aytekin Akosmanoğlu – Electrical Coordinator

Fatih Bülent Canbulan – Mechanical Coordinator

Yılmaz Emre Feroğlu – Project Coordinator

Murat Aydoğmuş – Project Coordinator

Mehmet Yağbasan – Technical Office Chief

Mehmet Yıldız – APAC Administrative & Financial Specialist

Süleyman Kahraman – Technical Office Chief

Hasan Can Göksu – Project Coordinator

Büşra Çelik – Project Coordinator

Elif Düzel – Project Coordinator

İpek Deniz Alpdoğan – Chief Architect

Abdülhamit İçöz – Chief Architect

Begüm Sarı – Chief Architect

Yusuf Ertaş – Chief Architect

Mehmet Akif Özmen – Urban Planner

Fatma Güneş – Architect

Nihat Beyoğlu – Architect

Serdar Özkul – Architect

Mülkiye Taşkın – Architect

Uğur Yiğiter – Architect

Murat Gül – Architect

Merve Çelebioğlu – Architect

Seda Küçükipekçi – Architect

Mehtap Tıraş – Architect

Ufuk Uğurlar – Architect

Emin Kılıç – Architect

Duygu Kaya – Architect

Onurcan Mızrak – Architect

Hatice Yıldız Tosun – Architect

İrem Arslan – Architect

Zeynep Bayraktar – Architect

Nilsu Masarifoğlu – Architect

Aslı Orhan – Architect

Deniz Aslıhan Soydan – Architect

Kamer Ayşe Bitirim – BOQ Specialist

Mustafa Bektaş – 3D Visualisation Expert

Hilmi Atahan Soydan – Civil Engineer

Beste Uysal – Biomedical Engineer

Süleyman Akdoğan – Structural Coordinator

Serkan Sakaryaoğlu – Structural Engineer

Abdurrahman Çınar – Structural Engineer

Sultan Fırat – Structural Engineer

Osman Kardeşler – Draftsman

Hasan Taha Dursun – Draftsman

Şahin Çamöz – Draftsman

Hasret Altundağ – Draftsman

Eda Keten – Draftsman

Koblan Ybyray – Architect

Jamilya Nurbayeva – Architect

Auyelbek Patullayev – Architect

Saltanat Kushaliyeva – Architect

Altynkul Nauruzbayeva – Civil Engineer

Tatyana Sulun-Ilyakhina – Administrative Asssistant

Aysun İler – Administrative & Financial Expert

Ali Abaz – Accountant

Fatih Bayrakdar – IT Specialist

Arzu Demircan – Front Desk

Fatma Çetinkaya – Administrative Staff